Socialdemokratiet
Erik Lauritzen439
Jan Prokopek Jensen65
Charlotte Riis Engelbrecht21
Frode Sørensen5
Helge Larsen35
Preben Storm2
Niels Ole Bennedsen12
Didde Lauritzen30
Jesper Smaling17
Hanne Petersen5
Henrik Sohl0
Jesper Kock10
Kurt Nissen5
Bjørn Allerelli Andersen5
Svend Erik Petersen5
Tom Hartvig Nielsen30
Rikke Lock Harvig5
Erling Taul Jensen12
Eva Christensen0
Kristian Beuschau5
Henning Kræmer Kipp1
Heidi Møller Madsen2
Roy Bo Ulrich Hansen1
Charlotte Grau2
Ganeswaran Shanmugaratnam1
Mona Youssef Fahd3
Søren Gülck1
Birthe Anna Tordrup0
Palle Dons-Heltoft5
Hans Auning-Hansen1
Hans Jørgen Albrechtsen0
Frank Jæger Nielsen1
Jens Carsten Verdoner2
Peter Sandholdt19
Radikale
Kristian Myrhøj, Sottrupskov1
Mari-Louise Grubbe Møller, Sønderb3
Jesper Thun, Smøl0
Anders Dohn Sonne, Sønderborg0
Konservative
Ole Wandahl Stenshøj10
Trine Lindén4
Jesper Højmark Esbensen2
Tina Franson Spile3
Ken Julius0
Michael Petersen0
Nye Borgerlige
Karsten Høyer Grau6
Bo Kleis Christensen6
Ragnar Gardarsson1
Svend Bergmann0
Jeanette Brammer0
Stefan Klit Søndergaard0
SF
Jørgen Jørgensen, Nordals13
John Hyrup, Sønderborg2
Nina M. Gabelgaard, Ulkebøl6
Tina Fohlmann Brink, Sydals7
Bjarne Eliasen, Nordborg0
Liberal Alliance
Sarah Maria Grønbæk, Fynshav15
Richard Churruca, Sønderborg0
Frederik Klakk Jeppesen, Sønderbor2
Anders Osther, Sønderborg1
Kristendemokraterne
Kaj Anker Holst, Augustenborg4
Børge Rosenberg Nørgaard, Blans0
Karin Jensen, Dybbøl0
Fælleslisten
Aase Nyegaard, Augustenborg255
Erik Lorenzen, Broager3
Camilla Brejnbjerg Beier, Sydals1
Michael Herold, Høruphav0
Jens Liebe-Lindgreen, Tandslet1
Luis da Gama, Sydals1
Jytte Aaen, Sønderborg2
Henrik Raksa Hansen, Gråsten1
Ejler Skjerning, Sønderborg2
Dorte Elsner, Augustenborg3
Henrik Stoubæk Karstensen, Augustenborg3
Alsisk Parti
Bruno Clausen2
Dansk Folkeparti
Stefan Lydal32
Tanja Lillian Svendsen11
Dorthe Mehlberg25
Carsten Sahl Andersen11
Jan Rytkjær Callesen43
Steen Asmussen3
Slesvigsk Parti
Stephan Kleinschmidt, Sønderborg201
Dieter Jessen, Iller Strand1
Gerhard Bertelsen, Sønderborg6
Christel Leiendecker, Egernsund3
Julius Born, Sønderborg0
Elisa Skytte Eggert, Sønderborg0
Christian Hansen, Sønderborg1
Daniel Hoff, Nordborg3
Jan Georg Hoff, Nordborg0
Gerhard Jacobsen, Iller Strand0
Jennifer Johansen, Gråsten0
Arno Knöpfli, Asserballeskov0
Robert Knöpfli, Kettingskov0
Rainer Naujeck, Egernsund0
Marion Petersen, Sønderborg0
Kirsten Bachmann, Nybøl1
Venstre
Peter Hansen, Ragebøl31
Erik Krogh, Broager0
Daniel Staugaard, Egernsund3
Tage Petersen, Fynshav49
Karsten Schøn, Dybbøl5
Claus Klaris, Dybbøl4
Jens Peter Thomsen, Gråsten1
Kathrine Svane Christiansen, Ullerup6
Heidi F. Jørgensen, Stolbrolykke40
Peter Jørgensen, Snogbæk3
Erling Lundsgaard, Sønderborg0
Petter Astrup, Nordborg3
Tom Holden Jensen, Hørup1
Peter Thomsen, Augustenborg375
Jacob Saaby Krogsgaard, Høruphav1
Sven Jensen, Tørsbøl1
Vivi Brit Nielsen, Sønderborg8
Susanne Brinck, Sønderborg2
Thomas Worm Larsen, Skovby2
Sten Holm, Adsbøl1
Enhedslisten
Anders K. Brandt, Hundslev9
Johanna Precht, Sønderborg5
Daniel Büttner, Blans0
Marianne Raarup, Asserballeskov0
Tenna R. Kristensen, Sønderborg1
Alternativet
Paul Kjærgaard, Sydals4
Kirsten Marie Andreasen, Sydals1
Marian Paysen, Gråsten1
Stefan S. Kronborg, Blans0
Karsten Fyhn, Sønderborg0