Socialdemokratiet
Erik Lauritzen 212
Jan Prokopek Jensen 189
Charlotte Riis Engelbrecht 13
Frode Sørensen 1
Helge Larsen 6
Preben Storm 1
Niels Ole Bennedsen 88
Didde Lauritzen 9
Jesper Smaling 4
Hanne Petersen 12
Henrik Sohl 1
Jesper Kock 2
Kurt Nissen 29
Bjørn Allerelli Andersen 1
Svend Erik Petersen 0
Tom Hartvig Nielsen 2
Rikke Lock Harvig 51
Erling Taul Jensen 3
Eva Christensen 1
Kristian Beuschau 20
Henning Kræmer Kipp 0
Heidi Møller Madsen 1
Roy Bo Ulrich Hansen 1
Charlotte Grau 1
Ganeswaran Shanmugaratnam 2
Mona Youssef Fahd 5
Søren Gülck 0
Birthe Anna Tordrup 0
Palle Dons-Heltoft 0
Hans Auning-Hansen 0
Hans Jørgen Albrechtsen 0
Frank Jæger Nielsen 1
Jens Carsten Verdoner 0
Peter Sandholdt 11
Radikale
Kristian Myrhøj, Sottrupskov 4
Mari-Louise Grubbe Møller, Sønderborg 2
Jesper Thun, Smøl 0
Anders Dohn Sonne, Sønderborg 0
Konservative
Nye Borgerlige
Karsten Høyer Grau 7
Bo Kleis Christensen 3
Ragnar Gardarsson 1
Svend Bergmann 0
Jeanette Brammer 1
Stefan Klit Søndergaard 2
SF
Jørgen Jørgensen, Nordals 46
John Hyrup, Sønderborg 1
Nina M. Gabelgaard, Ulkebøl 4
Tina Fohlmann Brink, Sydals 2
Bjarne Eliasen, Nordborg 5
Liberal Alliance
Sarah Maria Grønbæk, Fynshav 8
Richard Churruca, Sønderborg 0
Frederik Klakk Jeppesen, Sønderborg 2
Anders Osther, Sønderborg 0
Kristendemokraterne
Kaj Anker Holst, Augustenborg 0
Børge Rosenberg Nørgaard, Blans 0
Karin Jensen, Dybbøl 1
Fælleslisten
Aase Nyegaard, Augustenborg 13
Erik Lorenzen, Broager 4
Camilla Brejnbjerg Beier, Sydals 0
Michael Herold, Høruphav 0
Jens Liebe-Lindgreen, Tandslet 0
Luis da Gama, Sydals 0
Jytte Aaen, Sønderborg 1
Henrik Raksa Hansen, Gråsten 0
Ejler Skjerning, Sønderborg 0
Dorte Elsner, Augustenborg 0
Henrik Stoubæk Karstensen, Augustenborg 1
Alsisk Parti
Bruno Clausen 8
Dansk Folkeparti
Stefan Lydal 26
Tanja Lillian Svendsen 13
Dorthe Mehlberg 14
Carsten Sahl Andersen 14
Jan Rytkjær Callesen 72
Steen Asmussen 0
Slesvigsk Parti
Stephan Kleinschmidt, Sønderborg 102
Dieter Jessen, Iller Strand 2
Gerhard Bertelsen, Sønderborg 2
Christel Leiendecker, Egernsund 1
Julius Born, Sønderborg 0
Elisa Skytte Eggert, Sønderborg 0
Christian Hansen, Sønderborg 0
Daniel Hoff, Nordborg 1
Jan Georg Hoff, Nordborg 8
Gerhard Jacobsen, Iller Strand 0
Jennifer Johansen, Gråsten 0
Arno Knöpfli, Asserballeskov 1
Robert Knöpfli, Kettingskov 1
Rainer Naujeck, Egernsund 0
Marion Petersen, Sønderborg 0
Kirsten Bachmann, Nybøl 0
Venstre
Peter Hansen, Ragebøl 29
Erik Krogh, Broager 3
Daniel Staugaard, Egernsund 0
Tage Petersen, Fynshav 21
Karsten Schøn, Dybbøl 6
Claus Klaris, Dybbøl 2
Jens Peter Thomsen, Gråsten 0
Kathrine Svane Christiansen, Ullerup 4
Heidi F. Jørgensen, Stolbrolykke 65
Peter Jørgensen, Snogbæk 1
Erling Lundsgaard, Sønderborg 5
Petter Astrup, Nordborg 69
Tom Holden Jensen, Hørup 1
Peter Thomsen, Augustenborg 1
Jacob Saaby Krogsgaard, Høruphav 3
Sven Jensen, Tørsbøl 1
Vivi Brit Nielsen, Sønderborg 15
Susanne Brinck, Sønderborg 0
Thomas Worm Larsen, Skovby 3
Sten Holm, Adsbøl 2
Enhedslisten
Anders K. Brandt, Hundslev 5
Johanna Precht, Sønderborg 1
Daniel Büttner, Blans 4
Marianne Raarup, Asserballeskov 1
Tenna R. Kristensen, Sønderborg 0
Alternativet
Paul Kjærgaard, Sydals 0
Kirsten Marie Andreasen, Sydals 0
Marian Paysen, Gråsten 0
Stefan S. Kronborg, Blans 0
Karsten Fyhn, Sønderborg 2