Socialdemokratiet
Erik Lauritzen8.024
Jan Prokopek Jensen1.539
Charlotte Riis Engelbrecht516
Frode Sørensen144
Helge Larsen332
Preben Storm296
Niels Ole Bennedsen576
Didde Lauritzen814
Jesper Smaling267
Hanne Petersen129
Henrik Sohl102
Jesper Kock253
Kurt Nissen106
Bjørn Allerelli Andersen208
Svend Erik Petersen163
Tom Hartvig Nielsen339
Rikke Lock Harvig275
Erling Taul Jensen139
Eva Christensen44
Kristian Beuschau180
Henning Kræmer Kipp82
Heidi Møller Madsen69
Roy Bo Ulrich Hansen121
Charlotte Grau47
Ganeswaran Shanmugaratnam305
Mona Youssef Fahd196
Søren Gülck43
Birthe Anna Tordrup13
Palle Dons-Heltoft33
Hans Auning-Hansen28
Hans Jørgen Albrechtsen32
Frank Jæger Nielsen31
Jens Carsten Verdoner19
Peter Sandholdt112
Radikale
Kristian Myrhøj, Sottrupskov80
Mari-Louise Grubbe Møller, Sønderb37
Jesper Thun, Smøl20
Anders Dohn Sonne, Sønderborg21
Konservative
Ole Wandahl Stenshøj313
Trine Lindén137
Jesper Højmark Esbensen82
Tina Franson Spile60
Ken Julius25
Michael Petersen
Nye Borgerlige
Karsten Høyer Grau145
Bo Kleis Christensen123
Ragnar Gardarsson28
Svend Bergmann7
Jeanette Brammer38
Stefan Klit Søndergaard27
SF
Jørgen Jørgensen, Nordals356
John Hyrup, Sønderborg61
Nina M. Gabelgaard, Ulkebøl101
Tina Fohlmann Brink, Sydals106
Bjarne Eliasen, Nordborg31
Liberal Alliance
Sarah Maria Grønbæk, Fynshav283
Richard Churruca, Sønderborg16
Frederik Klakk Jeppesen, Sønderbor53
Anders Osther, Sønderborg68
Kristendemokraterne
Kaj Anker Holst, Augustenborg23
Børge Rosenberg Nørgaard, Blans28
Karin Jensen, Dybbøl8
Fælleslisten
Aase Nyegaard, Augustenborg823
Erik Lorenzen, Broager239
Camilla Brejnbjerg Beier, Sydals52
Michael Herold, Høruphav21
Jens Liebe-Lindgreen, Tandslet36
Luis da Gama, Sydals29
Jytte Aaen, Sønderborg61
Henrik Raksa Hansen, Gråsten39
Ejler Skjerning, Sønderborg13
Dorte Elsner, Augustenborg4
Henrik Stoubæk Karstensen, Auguste6
Alsisk Parti
Bruno Clausen 87
Dansk Folkeparti
Stefan Lydal663
Tanja Lillian Svendsen292
Dorthe Mehlberg386
Carsten Sahl Andersen232
Jan Rytkjær Callesen806
Steen Asmussen114
Slesvigsk Parti
Stephan Kleinschmidt, Sønderborg4.944
Dieter Jessen, Iller Strand72
Gerhard Bertelsen, Sønderborg103
Christel Leiendecker, Egernsund84
Julius Born, Sønderborg7
Elisa Skytte Eggert, Sønderborg25
Christian Hansen, Sønderborg30
Daniel Hoff, Nordborg24
Jan Georg Hoff, Nordborg36
Gerhard Jacobsen, Iller Strand10
Jennifer Johansen, Gråsten22
Arno Knöpfli, Asserballeskov10
Robert Knöpfli, Kettingskov35
Rainer Naujeck, Egernsund7
Marion Petersen, Sønderborg15
Kirsten Bachmann, Nybøl64
Venstre
Peter Hansen, Ragebøl1.243
Erik Krogh, Broager337
Daniel Staugaard, Egernsund476
Tage Petersen, Fynshav717
Karsten Schøn, Dybbøl363
Claus Klaris, Dybbøl465
Jens Peter Thomsen, Gråsten329
Kathrine Svane Christiansen, Ullerup416
Heidi F. Jørgensen, Stolbrolykke886
Peter Jørgensen, Snogbæk220
Erling Lundsgaard, Sønderborg88
Petter Astrup, Nordborg252
Tom Holden Jensen, Hørup220
Peter Thomsen, Augustenborg470
Jacob Saaby Krogsgaard, Høruphav127
Sven Jensen, Tørsbøl120
Vivi Brit Nielsen, Sønderborg374
Susanne Brinck, Sønderborg93
Thomas Worm Larsen, Skovby503
Sten Holm, Adsbøl34nstre
Enhedslisten
Anders K. Brandt, Hundslev197
Johanna Precht, Sønderborg120
Daniel Büttner, Blans70
Marianne Raarup, Asserballeskov24
Tenna R. Kristensen, Sønderborg32
Alternativet
Paul Kjærgaard, Sydals88
Kirsten Marie Andreasen, Sydals66
Marian Paysen, Gråsten42
Stefan S. Kronborg, Blans23
Karsten Fyhn, Sønderborg73