KV 2017: Personlige stemmer – Biblioteket

24. november 2017 KV2017

Socialdemokratiet

Erik Lauritzen784

Jan Prokopek Jensen75

Charlotte Riis Engelbrecht43

Frode Sørensen15

Helge Larsen51

Preben Storm9

Niels Ole Bennedsen12

Didde Lauritzen82

Jesper Smaling35

Hanne Petersen5

Henrik Sohl2

Jesper Kock47

Kurt Nissen3

Bjørn Allerelli Andersen32

Svend Erik Petersen15

Tom Hartvig Nielsen6

Rikke Lock Harvig14

Erling Taul Jensen20

Eva Christensen2

Kristian Beuschau2

Henning Kræmer Kipp16

Heidi Møller Madsen4

Roy Bo Ulrich Hansen1

Charlotte Grau1

Ganeswaran Shanmugaratnam25

Mona Youssef Fahd27

Søren Gülck2

Birthe Anna Tordrup0

Palle Dons-Heltoft3

Hans Auning-Hansen0

Hans Jørgen Albrechtsen2

Frank Jæger Nielsen3

Jens Carsten Verdoner4

Peter Sandholdt7

Radikale

Kristian Myrhøj, Sottrupskov8

Mari-Louise Grubbe Møller, Sønderb8

Jesper Thun, Smøl7

Anders Dohn Sonne, Sønderborg5

Konservative

Ole Wandahl Stenshøj66

Trine Lindén24

Jesper Højmark Esbensen18

Tina Franson Spile7

Ken Julius0

Michael Petersen1

Nye Borgerlige

Karsten Høyer Grau8

Bo Kleis Christensen10

Ragnar Gardarsson7

Svend Bergmann2

Jeanette Brammer1

SF

Jørgen Jørgensen, Nordals50

John Hyrup, Sønderborg7

Nina M.

Artiklen fortsætter under annoncen

Gabelgaard, Ulkebøl13

Tina Fohlmann Brink, Sydals14

Bjarne Eliasen, Nordborg

Liberal Alliance

Sarah Maria Grønbæk, Fynshav43

Richard Churruca, Sønderborg6

Frederik Klakk Jeppesen, Sønderbor13

Anders Osther, Sønderborg12

Kristendemokraterne

Kaj Anker Holst, Augustenborg3

Børge Rosenberg Nørgaard, Blans4

Karin Jensen, Dybbøl0

Fælleslisten

Aase Nyegaard, Augustenborg52

Erik Lorenzen, Broager11

Camilla Brejnbjerg Beier, Sydals5

Michael Herold, Høruphav0

Jens Liebe-Lindgreen, Tandslet3

Luis da Gama, Sydals1

Jytte Aaen, Sønderborg8

Henrik Raksa Hansen, Gråsten3

Ejler Skjerning, Sønderborg0

Dorte Elsner, Augustenborg0

Henrik Stoubæk Karstensen, Auguste0

Alsisk Parti

Bruno Clausen4

Dansk Folkeparti

Stefan Lydal68

Tanja Lillian Svendsen23

Dorthe Mehlberg46

Carsten Sahl Andersen8

Jan Rytkjær Callesen47

Steen Asmussen14

Slesvigsk Parti

Stephan Kleinschmidt, Sønderborg716

Dieter Jessen, Iller Strand6

Gerhard Bertelsen, Sønderborg17

Christel Leiendecker, Egernsund4

Julius Born, Sønderborg2

Elisa Skytte Eggert, Sønderborg11

Christian Hansen, Sønderborg4

Daniel Hoff, Nordborg2

Jan Georg Hoff, Nordborg2

Gerhard Jacobsen, Iller Strand1

Jennifer Johansen, Gråsten1

Arno Knöpfli, Asserballeskov1

Robert Knöpfli, Kettingskov4

Rainer Naujeck, Egernsund1

Marion Petersen, Sønderborg4

Kirsten Bachmann, Nybøl8

Venstre

Peter Hansen, Ragebøl172

Erik Krogh, Broager2

Daniel Staugaard, Egernsund16

Tage Petersen, Fynshav39

Karsten Schøn, Dybbøl49

Claus Klaris, Dybbøl56

Jens Peter Thomsen, Gråsten1

Kathrine Svane Christiansen, Uller16

Heidi F. Jørgensen, Stolbrolykke62

Peter Jørgensen, Snogbæk13

Erling Lundsgaard, Sønderborg10

Petter Astrup, Nordborg0

Tom Holden Jensen, Hørup50

Peter Thomsen, Augustenborg8

Jacob Saaby Krogsgaard, Høruphav13

Sven Jensen, Tørsbøl8

Vivi Brit Nielsen, Sønderborg62

Susanne Brinck, Sønderborg10

Thomas Worm Larsen, Skovby15

Sten Holm, Adsbøl4

Enhedslisten

Anders K. Brandt, Hundslev19

Johanna Precht, Sønderborg22

Daniel Büttner, Blans16

Marianne Raarup, Asserballeskov4

Tenna R. Kristensen, Sønderborg4

Alternativet

Paul Kjærgaard, Sydals10

Kirsten Marie Andreasen, Sydals10

Marian Paysen, Gråsten3

Stefan S. Kronborg, Blans6

Karsten Fyhn, Sønderborg11

Skrevet af: Ole ole@sonderborgnyt.dk