Socialdemokratiet
Erik Lauritzen682
Jan Prokopek Jensen62
Charlotte Riis Engelbrecht50
Frode Sørensen31
Helge Larsen32
Preben Storm8
Niels Ole Bennedsen14
Didde Lauritzen96
Jesper Smaling48
Hanne Petersen1
Henrik Sohl2
Jesper Kock41
Kurt Nissen0
Bjørn Allerelli Andersen15
Svend Erik Petersen10
Tom Hartvig Nielsen4
Rikke Lock Harvig10
Erling Taul Jensen8
Eva Christensen2
Kristian Beuschau1
Henning Kræmer Kipp8
Heidi Møller Madsen4
Roy Bo Ulrich Hansen1
Charlotte Grau1
Ganeswaran Shanmugaratnam14
Mona Youssef Fahd3
Søren Gülck0
Birthe Anna Tordrup0
Palle Dons-Heltoft1
Hans Auning-Hansen5
Hans Jørgen Albrechtsen1
Frank Jæger Nielsen1
Jens Carsten Verdoner2
Peter Sandholdt9
Radikale
Kristian Myrhøj, Sottrupskov6
Mari-Louise Grubbe Møller, Sønderb2
Jesper Thun, Smøl1
Anders Dohn Sonne, Sønderborg3
Konservative
Ole Wandahl Stenshøj38
Trine Lindén9
Jesper Højmark Esbensen4
Tina Franson Spile6
Ken Julius0
Michael Petersen1
Nye Borgerlige
Karsten Høyer Grau10
Bo Kleis Christensen7
Ragnar Gardarsson2
Svend Bergmann0
Jeanette Brammer2
Stefan Klit Søndergaard0
SF
Jørgen Jørgensen, Nordals22
John Hyrup, Sønderborg5
Nina M. Gabelgaard, Ulkebøl7
Tina Fohlmann Brink, Sydals10
Bjarne Eliasen, Nordborg4
Liberal Alliance
Sarah Maria Grønbæk, Fynshav30
Richard Churruca, Sønderborg2
Frederik Klakk Jeppesen, Sønderbor15
Anders Osther, Sønderborg7
Kristendemokraterne
Kaj Anker Holst, Augustenborg3
Børge Rosenberg Nørgaard, Blans6
Karin Jensen, Dybbøl1
Fælleslisten
Aase Nyegaard, Augustenborg62
Erik Lorenzen, Broager13
Camilla Brejnbjerg Beier, Sydals3
Michael Herold, Høruphav0
Jens Liebe-Lindgreen, Tandslet1
Luis da Gama, Sydals0
Jytte Aaen, Sønderborg4
Henrik Raksa Hansen, Gråsten8
Ejler Skjerning, Sønderborg1
Dorte Elsner, Augustenborg0
Henrik Stoubæk Karstensen, Auguste0
Alsisk Parti
Bruno Clausen4
Dansk Folkeparti
Stefan Lydal65
Tanja Lillian Svendsen20
Dorthe Mehlberg31
Carsten Sahl Andersen5
Jan Rytkjær Callesen34
Steen Asmussen6
Slesvigsk Parti
Stephan Kleinschmidt, Sønderborg573
Dieter Jessen, Iller Strand10
Gerhard Bertelsen, Sønderborg16
Christel Leiendecker, Egernsund1
Julius Born, Sønderborg0
Elisa Skytte Eggert, Sønderborg1
Christian Hansen, Sønderborg2
Daniel Hoff, Nordborg3
Jan Georg Hoff, Nordborg2
Gerhard Jacobsen, Iller Strand1
Jennifer Johansen, Gråsten1
Arno Knöpfli, Asserballeskov1
Robert Knöpfli, Kettingskov4
Rainer Naujeck, Egernsund0
Marion Petersen, Sønderborg1
Kirsten Bachmann, Nybøl3
Venstre
Peter Hansen, Ragebøl186
Erik Krogh, Broager11
Daniel Staugaard, Egernsund21
Tage Petersen, Fynshav25
Karsten Schøn, Dybbøl96
Claus Klaris, Dybbøl218
Jens Peter Thomsen, Gråsten1
Kathrine Svane Christiansen, Uller22
Heidi F. Jørgensen, Stolbrolykke32
Peter Jørgensen, Snogbæk36
Erling Lundsgaard, Sønderborg5
Petter Astrup, Nordborg1
Tom Holden Jensen, Hørup24
Peter Thomsen, Augustenborg8
Jacob Saaby Krogsgaard, Høruphav16
Sven Jensen, Tørsbøl6
Vivi Brit Nielsen, Sønderborg43
Susanne Brinck, Sønderborg6
Thomas Worm Larsen, Skovby9
Sten Holm, Adsbøl1
Enhedslisten
Anders K. Brandt, Hundslev17
Johanna Precht, Sønderborg9
Daniel Büttner, Blans2
Marianne Raarup, Asserballeskov1
Tenna R. Kristensen, Sønderborg
Alternativet
Paul Kjærgaard, Sydals6
Kirsten Marie Andreasen, Sydals9
Marian Paysen, Gråsten3
Stefan S. Kronborg, Blans1
Karsten Fyhn, Sønderborg8