KV 2017: Personlige stemmer – Ullerup

24. november 2017 KV2017

Socialdemokratiet

Erik Lauritzen272

Jan Prokopek Jensen10

Charlotte Riis Engelbrecht25

Frode Sørensen1

Helge Larsen8

Preben Storm4

Niels Ole Bennedsen2

Didde Lauritzen57

Jesper Smaling7

Hanne Petersen1

Henrik Sohl1

Jesper Kock0

Kurt Nissen0

Bjørn Allerelli Andersen1

Svend Erik Petersen0

Tom Hartvig Nielsen1

Rikke Lock Harvig2

Erling Taul Jensen1

Eva Christensen0

Kristian Beuschau0

Henning Kræmer Kipp1

Heidi Møller Madsen11

Roy Bo Ulrich Hansen3

Charlotte Grau0

Ganeswaran Shanmugaratnam3

Mona Youssef Fahd0

Søren Gülck0

Birthe Anna Tordrup0

Palle Dons-Heltoft0

Hans Auning-Hansen0

Hans Jørgen Albrechtsen0

Frank Jæger Nielsen2

Jens Carsten Verdoner0

Peter Sandholdt0

Radikale

Kristian Myrhøj, Sottrupskov2

Mari-Louise Grubbe Møller, Sønderb1

Jesper Thun, Smøl0

Anders Dohn Sonne, Sønderborg2

Konservative

Ole Wandahl Stenshøj2

Trine Lindén1

Jesper Højmark Esbensen6

Tina Franson Spile1

Ken Julius2

Michael Petersen0

Nye Borgerlige

Karsten Høyer Grau3

Bo Kleis Christensen5

Ragnar Gardarsson0

Svend Bergmann0

Jeanette Brammer1

SF

Jørgen Jørgensen, Nordals2

John Hyrup, Sønderborg1

Nina M.

Artiklen fortsætter under annoncen

Gabelgaard, Ulkebøl1

Tina Fohlmann Brink, Sydals2

Bjarne Eliasen, Nordborg1

Liberal Alliance

Sarah Maria Grønbæk, Fynshav18

Richard Churruca, Sønderborg0

Frederik Klakk Jeppesen, Sønderbor0

Anders Osther, Sønderborg2

Kristendemokraterne

Kaj Anker Holst, Augustenborg0

Børge Rosenberg Nørgaard, Blans4

Karin Jensen, Dybbøl0

Fælleslisten

Aase Nyegaard, Augustenborg9

Erik Lorenzen, Broager5

Camilla Brejnbjerg Beier, Sydals0

Michael Herold, Høruphav1

Jens Liebe-Lindgreen, Tandslet0

Luis da Gama, Sydals0

Jytte Aaen, Sønderborg4

Henrik Raksa Hansen, Gråsten2

Ejler Skjerning, Sønderborg1

Dorte Elsner, Augustenborg0

Henrik Stoubæk Karstensen, Auguste0

Alsisk Parti

Bruno Clausen4

Dansk Folkeparti

Stefan Lydal21

Tanja Lillian Svendsen8

Dorthe Mehlberg7

Carsten Sahl Andersen6

Jan Rytkjær Callesen24

Slesvigsk Parti

Stephan Kleinschmidt, Sønderborg94

Dieter Jessen, Iller Strand1

Gerhard Bertelsen, Sønderborg1

Christel Leiendecker, Egernsund3

Julius Born, Sønderborg0

Elisa Skytte Eggert, Sønderborg0

Christian Hansen, Sønderborg0

Daniel Hoff, Nordborg0

Jan Georg Hoff, Nordborg0

Gerhard Jacobsen, Iller Strand0

Jennifer Johansen, Gråsten1

Arno Knöpfli, Asserballeskov0

Robert Knöpfli, Kettingskov0

Rainer Naujeck, Egernsund0

Marion Petersen, Sønderborg0

Kirsten Bachmann, Nybøl3

Venstre

Peter Hansen, Ragebøl20

Erik Krogh, Broager0

Daniel Staugaard, Egernsund17

Tage Petersen, Fynshav9

Karsten Schøn, Dybbøl5

Claus Klaris, Dybbøl6

Jens Peter Thomsen, Gråsten0

Kathrine Svane Christiansen, Uller125

Heidi F. Jørgensen, Stolbrolykke10

Peter Jørgensen, Snogbæk13

Erling Lundsgaard, Sønderborg0

Petter Astrup, Nordborg0

Tom Holden Jensen, Hørup2

Peter Thomsen, Augustenborg1

Jacob Saaby Krogsgaard, Høruphav1

Sven Jensen, Tørsbøl4

Vivi Brit Nielsen, Sønderborg6

Susanne Brinck, Sønderborg1

Thomas Worm Larsen, Skovby0

Sten Holm, Adsbøl1

Enhedslisten

Anders K. Brandt, Hundslev3

Johanna Precht, Sønderborg1

Daniel Büttner, Blans9

Marianne Raarup, Asserballeskov1

Tenna R. Kristensen, Sønderborg0

Alternativet

Paul Kjærgaard, Sydals1

Kirsten Marie Andreasen, Sydals0

Marian Paysen, Gråsten1

Stefan S. Kronborg, Blans3

Karsten Fyhn, Sønderborg1

Skrevet af: Ole ole@sonderborgnyt.dk